טריאתלון נתניה 2019-תוצאות

טריאתלון נתניה 2019-תוצאות




שם

קטגוריה

תוצאה

swim

T1

bike

T2

run
מיקום
קטגוריה
מיקום
כללי

מועדון

הערה
אשד איתמר נוער 18-19 אולימפי 01:56:47 00:25:33 00:02:04 00:56:48 00:00:54 00:31:29 1 1 איילות תל אביב
חיים רז בוגרים 24-20, אולימפי 02:00:51 00:25:34 00:02:00 00:56:52 00:00:53 00:35:33 1 2 The buttons
מסילתי עומר נוער 18-19 אולימפי 02:07:20 00:26:31 00:02:26 01:00:34 00:00:50 00:37:00 2 3 אסא רופין עמק חפר
קרוטס גיא גברים 34-30, אולימפי 02:08:39 00:27:06 00:02:58 00:59:57 00:01:15 00:37:24 1 4 נתניה
מנדל אורי נוער 18-19 אולימפי 02:09:31 00:28:45 00:02:32 01:03:01 00:01:02 00:34:13 3 5 TRIMORE מכבי ת"א
פורת אסף גברים 39-35, אולימפי 02:10:13 00:31:18 00:02:37 00:58:28 00:01:03 00:36:49 1 6 איילות תל אביב
כהן כליף הגר נערות עד 19 אולימפי 02:11:13 00:27:03 00:02:24 01:00:03 00:00:53 00:40:52 1 1 אסא רופין עמק חפר
כץ שירה נערות עד 19 אולימפי 02:13:34 00:27:24 00:02:22 01:00:09 00:00:47 00:42:54 2 2 בני הרצליה אלתרמנס
אלפיה אמיר גברים 34-30, אולימפי 02:14:48 2 7 XtriM Urban Fitness Club
זנדברג תמיר גברים 39-35, אולימפי 02:16:27 00:32:38 00:03:10 01:00:37 00:01:15 00:38:50 2 8 זהר 10, דירה 7
קסלר איתי נוער 18-19 אולימפי 02:18:14 00:31:29 00:02:15 00:59:56 00:01:22 00:43:13 4 9 אסא רופין עמק חפר
Tabacman Almog בוגרים 24-20, אולימפי 02:20:49 00:33:34 00:03:02 01:01:51 00:01:18 00:41:07 2 10 איילות אלתרמנס
אריה דן בוגרים 24-20, אולימפי 02:20:55 00:36:23 00:02:34 01:04:20 00:00:59 00:36:41 3 11 טריאתלון ירושלים
גיל בר נשים 25-29, אולימפי 02:21:53 00:34:59 00:03:13 01:00:10 00:01:06 00:42:26 1 3 גן שמואל
Elkind Alex גברים 39-35, אולימפי 02:23:28 00:38:33 00:03:04 01:00:22 00:00:56 00:40:34 3 12 טריאתלון ירושלים
מאירוב עודד גברים 34-30, אולימפי 02:23:45 00:35:54 00:03:05 00:59:21 00:01:32 00:43:54 3 13 כפר שמריהו
קלוגני איתן גברים 39-35, אולימפי 02:23:47 00:33:37 00:03:00 00:59:46 00:01:14 00:46:13 4 14 עולם המים
פייקין עדי ותיקים 59-55, אולימפי 02:24:52 00:34:16 00:02:56 01:01:17 00:01:15 00:45:09 1 15 רצי קליפר
דוד תמרה נערות עד 19 אולימפי 02:25:59 00:31:13 00:02:27 01:07:12 00:01:11 00:43:58 3 4 TRIMORE מכבי ת"א
כצהנדל איתי גברים 39-35, אולימפי 02:26:27 00:38:44 00:03:25 00:59:49 00:01:09 00:43:21 5 16 כפר מעש